Smt.R.M.Prajapati Arts College, Satlasana

C.P.E.Sponsored by

Garmet Making course (short term)

 Registration Year ;2015-16

NO Name Std.Year
1 Taral Laxmi M B.A.Sem-III
2 Bumbadiya Manish R B.A.Sem-III
3 Taral Ladu B Sem-I
4 Taral nandu R Sem-I
5 Parmar Sunita R M.A.Sem-I
6 Gamar Manish N Sem-III
7 Parmar Priyanka S Sem-I
8 Dabhi Sona R Sem-I
9 Nayee Pooja V Sem-III
10 Thakor Shital I Sem-V
11 Ravat Gunvanti J Sem-III
12 Thakor Kavita D Sem-I
13 Parmar Jagruti G Sem-I
14 Mevada Malvika D Sem-III
15 Prajapati Pinal K Sem-III
16 Thakor Dharmishth R Sem-I
17 Thakor pushpa C Sem-I
18 Sukhval Sima B Sem-I
19 Bumbadiya Kavita C Sem-I
20 Parmar Payal R Sem-V
21 Thakor Alkhi K Sem-III
22 Thakor Hina G Sem-V
23 Dhrangi Jamu B Sem-I
24 Thakor Daxa S Sem-I
25 Thakor Pushpa V Sem-I
26 Chauhan Bindu M Sem-I
27 Thakor Varsh D Sem-I
28 Chaudhari alka V Sem-I
29 Chaudhari Manish V Sem-III
30 Bumbadiya Laxmi K Sem-III
31 Thakor Ranjan S Sem-III

Photos

Smt.R.M.Prajapati Arts College, Satlasana

Garmemt Making Course(Short Term)

Registration  year: 2017-18

No Name Std. year Contact.No
1 Chauhan Binduba. m Sem-v 8154994370
2 Thakor Tina M Sem-v 7698513744
3 Sukhaval Sima V Sem-v 9428384945
4 Paramar Kajal I Sem-v 7202033616
5 Thakor Varsha D Sem-v 8511347106
6 Paramar Jagruti J Sem-v 8238749278
7 Bhatesariya Hetalba P Sem-III 9638255267
8 Rabari Madhu R Sem-I 7698473724
9 Paramar Kaushlyaba K Sem-I 9408544730
10 Chauhan Kismatba B Sem-I 9428956641
11 Parasiya Priyal D Sem-III 73590658
12 Suthar Hiral K Sem-III 9408857814
13 Thakor Asha B Sem-III 9909936488
14 Thakor Pushpa C Sem-V 8140244823
15 Chaudhari Alka V Sem-V 7575826475
16 Thakor Hetal P Sem-I 9909177427
17 Meman Simaranbanu A Sem- I 9574345725
18 Chaudhari Manisha V Sem-I 7575826775
19 Thakor Nita D Sem- I 9424378467
20 Paramar Hasumati J Sem-I 9825312244
21 Chauhan Kadamba A Sem-I 9099513590
22 Paramar Anjali P Sem- I 8401539010
23 Chaudhari Nilam B Sem-i 7359580621
24 Khokhariya Jankhana D Sem-I 9727149885
25 Chauhan Dipikaba M Sem-I 9428754222
26 Bhutediya Nisha A SEM-I 9909177613
27 Vaghela Kinjal R Sem-i 9574352683
28 Gadhvi Kinjal A Sem-I 9427487586
29 Rana Roshani V Sem-i 9427351419
30 Patel Harsh Y Sem- III 9428076197

Photos

Smt.R.M.Prajapati Arts College,Satlasana

Garmet Making Course (Short term)

Registration   Year-;2018 -19

 

No Name Std.Year
1 Meman Simarnbanu  A B.A. Sem -III
2 Thakor Hetal  P B.A.Sem-III
3 Chaunhan  Buna D Sem-III
4 Parmar Payalba H Sem-III
5 Chauhan Alkaba S Sem-I
6 Chaunhan Kokilaba K Sem-I
7 Parmar Shilpaba S Sem-I
8 Thakor Payal H Sem-I
9 Parmar Kali L Sem-III
10 Thakor Nita D Sem-III
11 Prajapati Meena D Sem-III
12 Chaudhari Unnati G Sem-I
13 Solanki Nishaba D Sem-I
14 Shekh Heena S Sem-I
15 Gelot Nishaba  P Sem-I
16 Thakor Asha B Sem-V
17 Parsiya Payal D Sem-V
18 Prajapati Vandana I Sem-III
19 Senma Jagruti B Sem-III
20 Thakor Jahanvi C Sem-I
21 Vaghela Kajal C Sem-I
22 Thakor Shobha P Sem-I
23 Chauhan Jila R Sem-III
24 Chauhan Bhavana R Sem-III
25 Thakor Kinjal S Sem-I
26 Rajput Laxmi J Sem-V
27 Chauhan Hiral P Sem-V
28 Davda Meera M Sem-V

 

Photos

Smt.R.M.Prajapati Arts College,Satlasana

Garmet Making Course (Short term)

Registration   Year – 2019 -20

 

No Name Std.Year
1 Meman Simarnbanu  A B.A. Sem -V
2 Thakor Hetal  P B.A.Sem-V
3 Chaunhan  Buna D Sem-III
4 Parmar Payalba H Sem-III
5 Chauhan Alkaba S Sem-III
6 Chaunhan Kokilaba K Sem-III
7 Parmar Shilpaba S Sem-III
8  Parikh switi V Sem-I
9 Parmar Kali L Sem-V
10 Thakor Nita D Sem-V
11 Prajapati Meena D Sem-V
12 Chaudhari Unnati G Sem-III
13 Parmar Hiralba B Sem-I
14 Shekh Heena S Sem-III
15 Chaidhari Nilam G Sem-I
16 Patel Nidhi P Sem-I
17 Vaghela Rutva N Sem-I
18 Prajapati  Nidhi J Sem-I
19 Darji Jhanvi K Sem-I
20 Parmar Jyostana A Sem-I
21 Darji Riddhi V Sem-I
22 Parmar Jinal I Sem-I
23 Rabari Payal K Sem-I
24 Madari Anjali S Sem-I
25 Gamar Sharda P Sem-I
26 Nayi Daxa K Sem-I
27 Nayi Gaytri S Sem-I
28 Makvana Asha R Sem-I
29 Solanki Bhikhi R Sem-I
30 Chaidhari Sadhana C Sem- I
31 Raval Sejal J Sem -I
32 Chauhan Urvashi A Sem-I
33 Parmar Neha G Sem-I
34 Thakor Vandna P Sem-I
35 Chauhan Shilpa P Sem-I

 

Photos

Certificate

The college is doing all kind of efforts to make students self relied. Especially for girls, several short term courses like sewing, embroidery etc. and various courses of computer etc. are running in the college.